Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THETIS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,200
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£66,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,200
+53.0%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Terraced
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+90.8%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7DJ
← Back to All Properties