Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HERON WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3FF
← Back to All Properties