71, WINGATE SAUL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 5DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+33.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+244.7%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-2.6%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1