Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEYNELL RISE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£101,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+97.3%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
+£101,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,675
+13.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£12,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1RU
← Back to All Properties