APARTMENT 817, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£27,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-20.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1