38, CREDITON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,950+132.6%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-4.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1