Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARK MEWS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+9.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+134.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9BL
← Back to All Properties