Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+15.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DT
← Back to All Properties