47, FERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+129.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+237.4%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1