Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+52.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties