Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
-17.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+236.1%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1PL
← Back to All Properties