Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORWOOD WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+49.2%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,400
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1QE
← Back to All Properties