Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£404,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties