Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, KEBLE COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+106.0%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties