2, MYLOR CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.6%
Price Change
+£740,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,080,000+217.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£740,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1