Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CAMBRIDGE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+58.8%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+56.6%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+15.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PA
← Back to All Properties