65, BELLEVUE FARM ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£478,000-5.3%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000+15.4%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1