20, SEVERN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+22.4%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+78.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1