Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HILLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PA
← Back to All Properties