Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, ELM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+20.4%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+88.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9RX
← Back to All Properties