Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOPKINS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+78.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+132.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1FB
← Back to All Properties