Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ONSLOW LODGE, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.7%
Price Change
+£211,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,750
+232.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties