Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DURHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,000
+126.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 7 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XA
← Back to All Properties