APARTMENT 647, LAKE SHORE, LAKE SHORE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,600
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.4%
Price Change
-£108,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,600-50.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1