Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOLSEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£191,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+62.3%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+71.1%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7SZ
← Back to All Properties