5, ACTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+1.7%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+16.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1