Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+138.0%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties