Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WARGRAVE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-28.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9QZ
← Back to All Properties