Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELIZABETH WAY, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+56.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-2.4%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3NH
← Back to All Properties