Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+9.4%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+136.0%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1GU
← Back to All Properties