Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 34, APSLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£741,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£741,000
+41.1%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 26 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2SS
← Back to All Properties