2, WILDERNESSE MOUNT, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£795,000+30.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000+25.3%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£487,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1