Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINCHELSEA ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,950
+16.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,500
+13.3%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+68.1%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+61.8%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4JT
← Back to All Properties