11, FAIRFAX AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1