11, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+222.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-2.3%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,200
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1