20, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,950+40.6%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+203.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1