Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-3.0%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+11.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+48.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties