Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+34.6%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+50.9%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties