Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+303.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2YJ
← Back to All Properties