Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOWTON PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 3 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1HX
← Back to All Properties