62, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£74,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+126.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,300+2.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,895+93.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1