Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45B, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+17.0%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties