Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+79.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3AU
← Back to All Properties