Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREEN LANE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+117.4%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8QG
← Back to All Properties