Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, YORK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+78.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+7.8%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4HS
← Back to All Properties