Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties