Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HERRICK GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£84,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,100
-4.7%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+190.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8NA
← Back to All Properties