Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BUSHY MEAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+20.0%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DY
← Back to All Properties