Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1009, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£164,995
-7.8%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Detached
-£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+138.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TJ
← Back to All Properties