10, CRESCENT WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+13.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000-6.8%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500+25.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1